Moto Cross – Starterlisten

Beim Moto Cross treten die Fahrer/-innen in 11 Klassen gegeneinander an:

MX - Schüler A

Startnummer
Bild
Teamname
Fahrer
Fahrzeugbeschreibung

10
MotorTeam-Racing Oldenburg -
Ole Pogoda
Husqvarna

15
Kiedrowski Racing - MCE Tensfeld e.V.
Pauline Ciara Zankel
Husqvarna

19
BvZ Racing Team - MCE Tensfeld e.V.
Fynn Rogall
KTM

21
HS-Racing Team -
Paul Sander Schwerin
Husqvarna

46
Stender - MCE Tensfeld e.V.
Lena Sofie Stender
KTM

58
Team #254 - MF Niederelbe e.V.
Tyler Hoops
Husqvarna

66
HS-Racing Team - MSG Uhlenköper e.V. im ADAC
Tilda Stute
Husqvarna

95
HS-Racing Team -
Emma Lou Schwerin
KTM

116
B&B Mallon Racing - GSC Salzgitter e.V.
Leon Buchholz
KTM

123
Kiedrowski Racing - MSC Munster e.V. Ortsclub im ADAC
Mio Müller
KTM

412
Krämer - MSC Elstorf e.V. im ADAC
Ben Krämer
KTM

MX - Schüler B

Startnummer
Bild
Teamname
Fahrer
Fahrzeugbeschreibung

6
BVZ DIRTCHECKER - MCE Tensfeld e.V.
Luca Rentsch
Yamaha

9
Kück - MF Niederelbe e.V.
Tarja Lauren Kück
KTM

10
Team Tretow Motorradservice - MCE Tensfeld e.V.
Bibi Finnja Bestmann
Yamaha

14
Tabel - MCE Tensfeld e.V.
Leif Silas Tabel
KTM

15
Elsass - MCE Tensfeld e.V.
Simon Elsass
KTM

17
HS-Racing Team - MCE Tensfeld e.V.
Bosse Martensson
KTM

18
ADAC Team Hansa e.V. - MCE Tensfeld e.V.
Lennart Rudolph
KTM

22
Kühl - MCE Tensfeld e.V.
Alexander Kühl
KTM

24
Burandt - MCE Tensfeld e.V.
Jonas Burandt
KTM

26
BVZ DIRTCHECKER - MCE Tensfeld e.V.
Viola Wendt
KTM

27
ADAC Team Hansa e.V. - MSC Mölln e.V.
Henry Ben Herzog
KTM

30
ADAC Team Hansa e.V. - MSC Munster e.V. Ortsclub im ADAC
Nils Romanowski
KTM

33
HS-Racing Team -
Mia Siegmund
KTM

36
Bialkowski - MC Albersdorf e.V. im ADAC
Keanu-Brix Bialkowski
KTM

55
Kawasaki elf Team Oetke - MSG Uhlenköper e.V. im ADAC
Maja Stute
KTM

56
ADAC Team Hansa e.V. - MCE Tensfeld e.V.
Tommy-Lee Ambrosius
KTM

66
Team Baltic Racing -
Jesper Bernd Annecke
Husqvarna

69
-
Gero Alewelt
Husqvarna

72
-
Loris Wobker
KTM

74
BVZ DIRTCHECKER -
Johan Heckel
KTM

76
DRM-Race Taxi Event / SG-Power - MSC Westernbach e.V. DMV
Tobias Strebel
KTM

77
Kaczmarek Motorsport - MCE Tensfeld e.V.
Hendrik Grigo
KTM

81
Racing Team MSC Südtondern -
Brian Wecke
KTM

86
BvZ Racing Team - MCE Tensfeld e.V.
Nicklas Lohe
KTM

93
-
Malthe Degn
Ktm

120
HM Racing Power for MX - MSG Sulinger Land e.V. im ADAC
Jan Alewelt
Husqvarna

152
MotorTeam-Racing Oldenburg - MCE Tensfeld e.V.
Ben Erik Bumann
Husqvarna

174
Wittenhagen - MCE Tensfeld e.V.
Jan-Moritz Wittenhagen
KTM

191
Team #254 -
Oskar Saade
Husqvarna

222
Kiedrowski Racing - MSC Munster e.V. Ortsclub im ADAC
Leon Bühren
KTM

312
Kawasaki elf Team Oetke - MSG Uhlenköper e.V. im ADAC
Ayleen Richter-Mattulat
Kawasaki

313
MX Shop - Vorrink -
Vincent Conrad
KTM

409
ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. - MSC Haßbergen e.V. im ADAC N-SA
Marten Meiners
KTM

610
-
Toke Jepsen
KTM

MX - Jugend J

Startnummer
Bild
Teamname
Fahrer
Fahrzeugbeschreibung

2
Team Baltic Racing -
Lasse Michel Annecke
Husquarna

3
Trzebiatowski - MCE Tensfeld e.V.
Tim Von Trzebiatowski
Yamaha

4
BvZ Racing Team - MCE Tensfeld e.V.
Lukas Albers
KTM

8
Maaß - MSC Hennweiler e.V. im ADAC
Kevin Maaß
KTM

8
MX Team motorschaden888 - MSC Frickenhausen e. V. im ADAC
Frederik Metz
TM

9
Eckert Racing Team - MCE Tensfeld e.V.
Kjell Maurice Wendt
TM

11
MB Racing Team - MSC Munster e.V. Ortsclub im ADAC
Florian Brauns
KTM

13
ADAC Team Hansa e.V. - MC Vellahn im ADAC e.V.
Max-Sandro Apelt
KTM

14
MX Racing Team S-H - MCE Tensfeld e.V.
Devin Möhrke
Husqvarna

15
ms-reifencenter.de - MSC Mölln e.V.
Louis Schaefer
Husqvarna

23
BvZ Racing Team - MSC Mölln e.V.
Oscar Denzau
KTM

27
Schulz - MCC Tessin e.V.
Joel-Maxim Schulz
Yamaha

32
MB Racing Team - MSC Elstorf e.V. im ADAC
Julian Martens
KTM

34
Sbresny - MCE Tensfeld e.V.
Maurice Sbresny
KTM

37
Eckert Racing Team - MCE Tensfeld e.V.
Linus Liebschwager
TM

45
HS-Racing Team - MCC Ahrenshöft e.V.
Lasse Siegmund
YAMAHA

57
MB Racing Team -
Phil Dobbertin
Ktm

74
BVZ DIRTCHECKER - MSC Elstorf e.V. im ADAC
Johan Heckel
KTM

77
BVZ DIRTCHECKER - MC Albersdorf e.V. im ADAC
Nicolas Kraft
KTM

88
Eckert Racing Team - MCE Tensfeld e.V.
Tom Leon Schröder
tm racing

94
Diemann - MCE Tensfeld e.V.
Luke Diemann
KTM

99
Lenger - MC Malente e.V. im ADAC
Lars Lenger

111
-
Glenn-Lennart Voß
KTM

126
Wiese Motorsport -
Florian Wiese
KTM

157
-
Oskar Finnerup Madsen
KTM

200
BvZ Racing Team - MF Niederelbe e.V.
Jannes Wittig
KTM

209
-
Maximilan Lasse Schultz
KTM

241
Hein - MCE Tensfeld e.V.
Silas Hein
KTM

298
HS-Racing Team -
Mattis Petersen
KTM

315
BVZ DIRTCHECKER -
Paul Scharff
Husqvarna

408
B&B Mallon Racing - MC Rehna
Matti Schlahn

416
BVZ DIRTCHECKER - MSC Gnutz
Isabelle Stange
KTM

555
-
Fiete-Joost Radbruch
KTM

585
Appel - MCE Tensfeld e.V.
Mick Appel
KTM

630
Linge - MSC Munster e.V. Ortsclub im ADAC
Karolis Linge
Yamaha

736
BvZ Racing Team -
Phil Paulsen
KTM

935
-
Max Kientopp
KTM

MX - MX2 / 2 Takt

Startnummer
Bild
Teamname
Fahrer
Fahrzeugbeschreibung

7
-
Janusch Maris Viereck
KTM

15
ms-reifencenter.de - MSC Mölln e.V.
Louis Schaefer
KTM

21
Kiedrowski Racing - MSC Munster e.V. Ortsclub im ADAC
Cedric von Baath
Husqvarna

28
Kiedrowski Racing - MSC Munster e.V. Ortsclub im ADAC
Niklas Bernhard
Husqvarna

33
Teegen - MCE Tensfeld e.V.
Nils Teegen
KTM

66
Kiedrowski Racing - MCE Tensfeld e.V.
Till Hadwiger
KTM

84
BvZ Racing Team - MC Malente e.V. im ADAC
Tjark Dose
KTM

118
BVZ DIRTCHECKER - MCE Tensfeld e.V.
Hans-Henning Först
KTM

188
RIDE Racing - MSC Munster e.V. Ortsclub im ADAC
Felix Carlaw
KTM

218
Team Baltic Racing -
Kevin Schwarz
KTM

219
HSD Racing - MC Malente e.V. im ADAC
Maikel Ziller
KTM

234
-
Tarek Denning
Yamaha

249
Eckert Racing Team - MSC Mölln e.V.
John Jason Gerlach
KTM

331
CA-Exclusiv Racing Parts - MCE Tensfeld e.V.
Cedric Ihlo
Husqvarna

444
-
Kenneth Kaalund Kenneth Kaalund
Yamaha

771
-
Leon Könemann
KTM

914
-
Percy Sterl
TM

922
OPO Offroad-Park-Ostsee RACING TEAM - MCE Tensfeld e.V.
Sascha Hemmerling
TM

989
Mozar_motocross 9.0 - MSC Mölln e.V.
Joost Mozar
TM

239
-
Jerk Maurin Viereck
KTM

MX - MX2 / 4 Takt

Startnummer
Bild
Teamname
Fahrer
Fahrzeugbeschreibung

8
Kiedrowski Racing -
Lasse Rudolf
KTM

24
COOPERS MX Racing - MC Westerhausen
Paul Keller
Honda

25
AU-MO Racing -
Marcel Hilbig
KTM

40
ADAC Team Hansa e.V. - MSC Mölln e.V.
Cooper Jensen
KTM

75
Kawasaki elf Team Oetke -
Alexander Wulf
Kawasaki

80
BvZ Racing Team -
Cedric Keil
KTM

82
Loni Racing - MC Malente e.V. im ADAC
Pascal Reimers
KTM

87
Engeland - MCE Tensfeld e.V.
Mika Engeland
Kawasaki

89
Kawasaki elf Team Oetke -
Max Behrens
Kawasaki

116
HS-Racing Team - MCC Ahrenshöft e.V.
Tobias Petersen
KTM

129
MOWIK RACING - MSV Dolle e.V. im ADAC
Niklas Wojaczek
Yamaha

196
SICK Racing Team -
Aime Rusell Sick
ktm

197
-
Jonas Meyer
Kawasaki

203
Hohmut - MSC Mölln e.V.
Hugo Hohmuth

292
Wessel - MC Malente e.V. im ADAC
Paul Robin Wessel
Husqvarna

330
BvZ Racing Team - MSC Mölln e.V.
Lasse Neukäter
KTM

339
ADAC Team Hansa e.V. - MSC Mölln e.V.
Jannes Kasper
KTM

398
Kiedrowski Racing - MSC Munster e.V. Ortsclub im ADAC
Danny Lipski
ktm

452
BvZ Racing Team -
Philipp Wirges
KTM

509
Die Werbekanzlei - MCE Tensfeld e.V.
Kjell Wesemann
Yamaha

696
BvZ Racing Team -
Albert Schadowski
KTM

700
Weßler - MC Malente e.V. im ADAC
Kenneth Weßler
KTM

811
CA-Exclusiv Racing Parts - MC Albersdorf e.V. im ADAC
Nick Martens
Ktm

MX - MX1 / Open

Startnummer
Bild
Teamname
Fahrer
Fahrzeugbeschreibung

4
BvZ Racing Team - MC Albersdorf e.V. im ADAC
Björn Cornels
KTM

9
- MCE Tensfeld e.V.
Hannes Schmidt
Ktm

13
-
Jean-Michel Netzlaff
KTM

14
BvZ Racing Team - MCE Tensfeld e.V.
Marvin Engelmann
KTM

21
- MSG Uhlenköper e.V. im ADAC
Nils Koprek
KTM

22
BvZ Racing Team - MF Niederelbe e.V.
Caspar Wittig
KTM

24
Jalas - MC Malente e.V. im ADAC
Hinnerk Jalas
Honda

26
Körner - MC Albersdorf e.V. im ADAC
Justin Körner
KTM

28
ADAC Team Hansa e.V. - MSC Mölln e.V.
Max Haker
KTM

29
ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. - MSC Munster e.V. Ortsclub im ADAC
Jonas Maximilian Fehlig
KTM

36
TTW-Offroad.de -
Michel Kaschny
KTM

38
Kiedrowski Racing -
Sören Vanhöfen
Honda

53
Buchholz - GSC Salzgitter e.V.
Patrick Buchholz
KTM

61
ADAC Team Hansa e.V. - MSC Mölln e.V.
Dario Haker
ktm

64
ADAC Team Hansa e.V. - MC Malente e.V. im ADAC
Paul Bellmann
Kawasaki

69
Matz - MC Albersdorf e.V. im ADAC
Kian Matz
Yamaha

79
ADAC Team Hansa e.V. - MSC Mölln e.V.
Luca Huebscher
KTM

87
-
Christopher Müller
yamaha

92
Fischer - MCE Tensfeld e.V.
Pascal Fischer
KTM

100
TTW-Offroad.de -
Ansgar Heuser
KTM

127
BvZ Racing Team - MCE Tensfeld e.V.
Nico Busch
KTM

128
-
Lukas Höger
KTM

134
HS-Racing Team - MCC Ahrenshöft e.V.
Matthies Schmidt
KTM

168
CA-Exclusiv Racing Parts - MC Albersdorf e.V. im ADAC
Frederik Rohse
KTM

169
MX Team motorschaden888 - RRT Scheer e.V.
Nico Baumgärtner
TM

171
CA-Exclusiv Racing Parts - MCE Tensfeld e.V.
Jan Güldensupp
KTM

189
Meinert - MSC Gnutz
Moritz Meinert
Yamaha

195
-
Malte Kraeft
Honda

221
Andresen - MSC Mölln e.V.
Nils Andresen
Suzuki

227
CA-Exclusiv Racing Parts - MC Malente e.V. im ADAC
Marius Wulff
KTM

243
Nordmark-Racing-Team - MSC Nordmark Kiel
Holger Mahler
KTM

286
Freyermuth - MCE Tensfeld e.V.
Nico Freyermuth
KTM

308
WKT-RACING TEAM - MC Albersdorf e.V. im ADAC
Sascha Kock
Suzuki

446
Krickhahn - MSC Munster e.V. Ortsclub im ADAC
Max Krickhahn
KTM

498
BvZ Racing Team - MCE Tensfeld e.V.
Jan Allers
KTM

553
BvZ Racing Team - MCE Tensfeld e.V.
Malte Kröger
KTM

712
Neu - AC Syke im ADAC e.V.
Lukas Neu
Suzuki

757
TTW-Offroad.de - MC Albersdorf e.V. im ADAC
Tim Denkert
Ktm

807
Rieck - MC Malente e.V. im ADAC
Hubert Rieck
KTM

837
Kiedrowski Racing -
Dennis Thran
Husqvarna

874
BvZ Racing Team -
Cedric Thielecke
KTM

921
HM Racing Power for MX - MSG Sulinger Land e.V. im ADAC
Jan Philipp Hebrock
Husqvarna

922
OPO Offroad-Park-Ostsee RACING TEAM - MCE Tensfeld e.V.
Sascha Hemmerling
TM

971
-
Fabian Hanning
Honda

987
CA-Exclusiv Racing Parts - MC Albersdorf e.V. im ADAC
Marvin Jürgensen
Honda

MX - MX S35

Startnummer
Bild
Teamname
Fahrer
Fahrzeugbeschreibung

1
HERMANN-MX-TEAM - MC Wolgast
Markus Hermann
KTM

2
Kiedrowski Racing -
Sven Kiedrowski
Yamaha

3
HALFPRO-SEXY-DEVIL-RACING - MC Prisannewitz
Kolja Koch
Honda

6
KTM GST BERLIN RACING - MC Rehna
Arne Domeyer
KTM

6
TTW-Offroad.de -
Hans-Peter Kaschny
KTM

8
Weinhold - MSC Mölln e.V.
Markus Weinhold
Husqvarna

9
Rico Löchert
Ktm

10
Schwartz - MC Schwerin Süd e.V. im ADMV
Rüdiger Schwartz
KTM

11
Team Baltic Racing -
Matthias Annecke
KTM

12
-
Carsten Böhle
Yamaha

13
Kawasaki elf Team Oetke - MSG Uhlenköper e.V. im ADAC
Bernd Stute
Kawasaki

24
-
Björn Petersen
GasGas

26
Eckert Racing Team - MSC Kaltenkirchen e.V.
Dennis Hausser
TM

28
ADAC Team Hansa e.V. -
Mark Herzog
Kawasaki

31
Team CLASSIC Oil / SHR Motorsports -
Ralf Koch
Yamaha

32
-
Arne Gräb
Yamaha

36
-
Timo Clausen
KTM

40
NWS-Racing Team - MCE Tensfeld e.V.
Markus Bender
KTM

46
PG-Training Racing-Team -
Tobias Kühn
Husqvarna

47
-
Hans Jürgen Siegmund
Yamaha

47
ADAC Team Weser-Ems e.V. -
Kai Röben
KTM

58
Team #254 -
Patrick Hoops
Yamaha

62
HS-Racing Team -
Andre Prehn
Honda

71
- Warnow-Motocross-Club e.V.
Ralf Krüger
Yamaha

72
HALFPRO-SEXY-DEVIL-RACING -
Patrick Rosteck
Honda

74
Grimm - MSC Kaltenkirchen e.V.
Sascha Grimm
Sherco

75
-
Torsten Weisbrod
Ktm

77
-
Maik Heise
KTM

78
-
David Voigt
Yamaha

81
GernAnsMeer/Hörger-Maschinen MxTeam - MSC Elstorf e.V. im ADAC
Normen Polansky
Yamaha

97
ADAC Team Hansa e.V. - MSC Rügen e.V. im ADAC Hansa e.V.
Stefan Hofmann
Kawasaki

111
Team Baltic Racing -
Matthias Barkley
Yamaha

127
-
Benedikt Zimmermann
Yamaha

151
Kiedrowski Racing -
Steven Markowski
KTM

157
-
Christoph Streu
KTM

174
Wittenhagen - MCE Tensfeld e.V.
Jens Wittenhagen
KTM

176
TEAM VOLLGAS -
Ralf Löding
GasGas

188
Team CLASSIC Oil / SHR Motorsports - MSC Haßbergen e.V. im ADAC N-SA
Maik Ladwig
Kawasaki

189
HALFPRO-SEXY-DEVIL-RACING - MC Rehna
Thomas Danckert
Honda

211
Alex - PSV Schwerin Abt. Motorsport
Manuel Alex
Husqvarna

264
Team Baltic Racing -
Tim Heesch
Honda

284
Kiedrowski Racing - MSC Munster e.V. Ortsclub im ADAC
Christian Symanczyk
Yamaha

287
Lüken - MC Albersdorf e.V. im ADAC
Florian Lüken
KTM

398
Grimm - MC Vellahn im ADAC e.V.
Ronny Grimm
Honda

411
MX Berlin Racing - MC Bernauer Schleife
Ivo Tulke
Ktm

488
-
Dennis Engelmann
KTM

615
Racing Team MSC Südtondern - MSC Südtondern e.V.
Michael Jans
KTM

633
BVZ DIRTCHECKER -
Oliver Frei
KTM

731
-
Alexander Schütz
Ktm

744
Team Hoope Park -
Maximilian Wittig
KTM

782
Team Baltic Racing - MSC Gnutz
Alexander Gollub
KTM

784
Maciej - MCE Tensfeld e.V.
Christian Maciej
KTM

807
Rieck - MC Malente e.V. im ADAC
Hubert Rieck
KTM

MX - MX S50

Startnummer
Bild
Teamname
Fahrer
Fahrzeugbeschreibung

1
Schmüser - MCE Tensfeld e.V.
Björn Schmüser
GASGAS

2
Kiedrowski Racing - MSC Munster e.V. Ortsclub im ADAC
Edgar Radtschun
Honda

4
HS-Racing Team -
Michael Leu
Husqvarna

7
Bikes and Parts - MC Albersdorf e.V. im ADAC
Knut Meyer
KTM

9
Team Burger Fährhaus - MC Albersdorf e.V. im ADAC
Jonny Bokelmann
Yamaha

11
HALFPRO-SEXY-DEVIL-RACING - MC Rehna
Torsten Ernst
Honda

17
-
Holger Kraeft
Honda

21
COOPERS MX Racing - MC Westerhausen
Peter Keller
Honda

23
BvZ Racing Team - MCE Tensfeld e.V.
Nils Franke
KTM

26
Eckert Racing Team - MCE Tensfeld e.V.
Roger Müller
TM

46
Sommer - MC Albersdorf e.V. im ADAC
André Sommer
KTM

47
-
Dirk Dwenger
Suzuki

52
ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. - MSC Munster e.V. Ortsclub im ADAC
Lutz Opitz
KTM

54
ADAC Team Hansa e.V. - MSC Mölln e.V.
Christoph Stumpf
KTM

60
Bendler - MC Malente e.V. im ADAC
jörg Bendler
Husqvarna

63
T. Müller BEL'RAY Racing -
Mike Hilbig
KTM

65
Team Hoope Park -
Udo Kaschke
Honda

66
BvZ Racing Team - MCE Tensfeld e.V.
Mario Grimm
KTM

68
-
Dirk Wolff
Husqvarna

69
HS-Racing Team - MCE Tensfeld e.V.
Marco Grimm
KTM

71
Team #254 -
Dieter Hoops
Yamaha

77
-
Aloysius Westerhoff
Honda

84
ADAC Team Hansa e.V. - MSC Mölln e.V.
Kay Seidensticker
Honda

99
-
Wilhelm Peters
KTM

509
Die Werbekanzlei - MCE Tensfeld e.V.
Thomas Wesemann
Honda

627
HS-Racing Team -
Ralf Marius Hansen
Ktm

726
Enduro Koch Racing - MSC Sandhausen
Volker Trauth
Husqvarna

915
Eisermann - MC Malente e.V. im ADAC
Michael Eisermann
KTM

961
Team Baltic Racing -
Martin Schwarz
KTM

993
Merzoug - MCE Tensfeld e.V.
Samir Merzoug
Husqvarna

MX - Damen

Startnummer
Bild
Teamname
Fahrer
Fahrzeugbeschreibung

2
Schlosser - MSC Freisinger Bär
Tanja Schlosser
KTM

5
Team #254 - MF Niederelbe e.V.
Mirja Anastacia Kück
KTM

8
Kiedrowski Racing -
Hannah Nieke Rudolf
KTM

12
-
Alicia Reitze
Yamaha

14
motocross-shop.de - MC Albersdorf e.V. im ADAC
Lisa Bartling
Suzuki

17
Team Steinert - MSC Mölln e.V.
Anett Zimmer
Husqvarna

18
Kawasaki elf Team Oetke - MCE Tensfeld e.V.
Katharina Schultz
Kawasaki

20
AU-MO Racing -
Giana Markowski
KTM

21
Schimmer - MSC Munster e.V. Ortsclub im ADAC
Anna Schimmer
KTM

26
Allinger - AMC Frankenthal e.V. im ADAC
Carmen Allinger
Yamaha

26
ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. - MSC Munster e.V. Ortsclub im ADAC
Carly Berg
KTM

28
Patch Factory MX Team -
Oda Hänsch
Yamaha

34
ADAC Team Hansa e.V. - MSC Mölln e.V.
Alena Hintz
KTM

55
KMP-Honda-Racing - MSC-Euskirchen Euenheim e.V.
Kim Irmgartz
Honda

77
Gollub - MSC Gnutz
Daniela Gollub
Honda

113
HS-Racing Team -
vievien hasse
KTM

138
Monster Energy Kawasaki Elf Team Pfeil - MC Ueckermünde
Linda-Linsay Kramell
Kawasaki

141
Kriegenhofer - MSC Strassbessenbach
paula Kriegenhofer
Yamaha

154
-
Nina Schlosser
Yamaha

172
Loni Racing - MC Malente e.V. im ADAC
Dagmar Reimers
KTM

189
-
Katrine Juhl Nielsen
KTM

221
Knop - MSC Bestensee e.V.
Luzie Knop
Husqvarna

237
Team Motorrad Waldmann - MSV Dolle e.V. im ADAC
Mara Benecke
Honda

245
HS-Racing Team - MCE Tensfeld e.V.
Melina Marie Schultz
Suzuki

283
Kiedrowski Racing -
Jamie Markowski
Yamaha

301
ZSK RACING - MSC Niedergrafschaft im ADAC
Lea Hilbrich
KTM

360
Carbonworld Racingteam -
Tabea Zimmermann
KTM

407
Kiedrowski Racing - MSC Munster e.V. Ortsclub im ADAC
Kim Paul
Husqvarna

420
ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. - MSC Munster e.V. Ortsclub im ADAC
Sina Carlaw
KTM

423
Papenmeier - MSC Wüsten
Larissa Papenmeier
Yamaha

428
OTT-Racing -
Nele Bingenheimer
Honda

494
MSC Emmingen - MSC Emmingen- Liptingen e.V.
Ariane Schmitz
Honda

536
TTW-Offroad.de -
Lisa Diedrichs
KTM

622
HS-Racing Team -
Hanna Israel
Honda

714
-
Sandra Weny
Kawasaki

723
MX Team motorschaden888 - RRT Scheer e.V.
Nina Baumgärtner
TM

775
KTM Sarholz Racing Team - MSC Freisinger Bär
Alexandra Massury
KTM

841
TTW-Offroad.de - MC Albersdorf e.V. im ADAC
Lea Ackermann
Yamaha

921
Annika - MSC Südtondern e.V.
Annika Richter
KTM

969
SX Team Twenty Suspension - MCC Bensdorf
Fiona Hoppe
Twenty Suspension Husqvarna

977
-
Janice Jarosch
Yamaha

-
Kristyna Vitkova

MX - Quads

Startnummer
Bild
Teamname
Fahrer
Fahrzeugbeschreibung

3
Quad und Cross Racing - MCE Tensfeld e.V.
Patrik Marquardt
Yamaha

6
ADAC Team Hansa e.V. - MSC Mölln e.V.
Thomas Ergezinger
Yamaha

8
Quad und Cross Racing -
Mika Willberger
Suzuki

9
NOS-Racing Team Germany -
Robin Sommer
KTM

10
-
Ben Roese
KTM

11
Quad und Cross Racing - MSC Mölln e.V.
Marc Lütke-Hüttmann
Yamaha

13
NOS-Racing Team Germany -
Enrico Stahl
E.-ATV Racing

17
Quad und Cross Racing - MCE Tensfeld e.V.
Sven Wunsch-Schmid
Yamaha

18
-
Levin Wittorff
KTM

22
Loni Racing - MCE Tensfeld e.V.
Thomas Boldt
Polaris

25
Quad und Cross Racing - MCE Tensfeld e.V.
Chris Wunsch-Schmid
Yamaha

33
-
Tom Peters
YAMAHA

44
Team Rochlitz -
Kevin Rochlitz

60
-
David Dettke
Yamaha

66
-
Uwe Beese
Yamaha

69
-
Pascal Clausen
Suzuki

76
Team Rochlitz -
Ronny Rochlitz
Yamaha

77
-
Tobias Schmidt
Yamaha

81
-
Markus Roese
WSP

114
NOS-Racing Team Germany -
Henry Mattis Ohrt
KTM

172
-
Mark Lämmer
can am

537
Quad und Cross Racing -
Andreas Schmeier
Yamaha