Unicycle Drag Race- Starterlisten

Beim Unicycle Drag Race treten die Fahrer/innen in fünf Klassen gegeneinander an.

Unicycles - Elektro

Startnummer
Bild
Teamname
Fahrer
Fahrzeugbeschreibung

1
Hawk Custom Garage Unimoto Team
Bartosz, Jastrzebski

2
Flying Sailors
Bärbel, Gerlach

3
Singing Saw
Saskia, Hofmann

Unicycles - bis 200ccm

Startnummer
Bild
Teamname
Fahrer
Fahrzeugbeschreibung

4
Waffenschmiede Ebersberg
Kevin, Bielefeld

5
Team Heinrich
Leon, Mühlbach

6
Flying Sailors
Gert, Gerlach

7
Singing Saw
Corina, Hofman

8
Friesenfighter
Till, Schlär

Unicycles - bis 400ccm

Startnummer
Bild
Teamname
Fahrer
Fahrzeugbeschreibung

9
Flying Sailors
Florian, Kunze

10
Dreck Race Elbmarsch
Volker, Franke

11
Medieval MC Leader Squad
Gerald, Boisfard

12
Unimoto Drag Race Team Nettetal
Christiane, Müller

13
Unimoto Racing Team Derelicts MC
Oliver, Beyer

14
Old Piet Racing Hamburg
Klaus-Peter, Klein

15
Nordic Darkness Racing Team
Michael, Kuntze

Unicycles - bis 750ccm

Startnummer
Bild
Teamname
Fahrer
Fahrzeugbeschreibung

16
Deadrider
Bruno, Lüthi

17
Clown on the Road
Bernard, Gavelle

18
Dreck Race Elbmarsch
Volker, Franke

19
Halle in der Halle
Steffen Luther

20
Team Heinrich
Meiko, Beutler

21
Mohawk MC Racing Team
Willi, Vogel

22
Full Metal Crafoins
Benoit, Batistella

23
Unimoto Drag Race Team Nettetal
Thomas, Althans

24
Race Team Road Eagle MC Kempten
Uwe, Müller

25
Race Team Road Eagle MC Arnsdorf
Erik, Müller

26
Unimoto Voralberg
Bernhard Rieger

27
Unimoto Racing Team Derelicts MC
Mario, Guck

28
Nordic Darkness Racing Team
Michael, Kuntze

29
Friesenfighter
Nils, Schirdewahn

30
Flying Sailors
Axel, Wessendorf

Unicycles - Offene Klasse

Startnummer
Bild
Teamname
Fahrer
Fahrzeugbeschreibung

31
Dreck Race Elbmarsch
Oliver, Gerstenkorn

32
Unimoto Dragrace Team Altötting
Sandra, Käsmaier

33
Eagle One
Bernhard, Hechfellner

34
Unimoto Dragrace Team Nettetal
Michael Andert

35
Mad Dog
Georg, Huber

36
R.A.D. Racing
Michael, Rabl

37
Hawk Custom Garage Unimoto Team
Bartosz, Jastrzebski

38
Cold Feed
Marc, Vennekens

39
Waffenschmiede Ebersberg
Joachim Baur

40
G7 Unimoto Team
Tom, Flückiger

41
G7 Unimoto Team
Christoph Heiniger

42
Team Heinrich
Markus, Schnieder

43
Hessische Kampfsau
Alex, Roth

44
Hessische Kampfsau
Philipp, Beer

45
Mohawk MC Racing Team
Willi, Vogel

46
Race Team Road Eagle MC Kempten
Uwe, Müller

47
Racing Team Road Eagle MC Arnsdorf
Alexander, Simon

48
Unimoto Racing Team Derelicts MC
Achim, Schmitt

49
Medieval MC Leader Squad
Gerald, Boisfard

50
Wildhogs
Jürgen, Roop

51
Friesenfighter
Kai, Weerts